High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Marvel Rivals Invisible Woman Cosplay Costume Sue Storm Black Bodysuit For Women And Kids

Bodysuit

More Views

  • Bodysuit
  • Bodysuit
  • Bodysuit
  • Bodysuit
  • Bodysuit
  • Bodysuit
  • Bodysuit
Marvel Rivals Invisible Woman Cosplay Costume Sue Storm Black Bodysuit For Women And Kids
$89.99

Availability: In stock

Invisible Woman cosplay from Marvel Rivals: black printed bodysuit with the 4 emblem, white piping and printed fishnet panels. Women XXS-XXXL, kids XS-XL.

* Required Fields

$89.99
Description

Details

Source: Marvel Rivals

Character: Invisible Woman / Sue Storm

Bend light like Sue Storm in this Invisible Woman cosplay costume from Marvel Rivals.

The one-piece bodysuit follows her game look: black armored panels with white piping across the shoulders, arms and hips, a large "4" emblem across the chest, a glowing round buckle at the waist and knee guards, with printed fishnet panels over a skin tone on the torso and legs. The back carries a black V-shaped panel and the Fantastic Four mark at the neck.

The print is on stretch fabric, so the fishnet is a printed effect, not real mesh. Hands and feet are part of the suit.

About The Character

Invisible Woman / Sue Storm - The Fantastic Four's force-field strategist in Marvel Rivals, a Strategist who shields and heals her team while turning unseen.

Product Details

Package Include: Bodysuit only. No wig, gloves or shoes beyond the built-in hands and feet; no props.

Sizes: Women XXS-XXXL, Kids XS-XL.

Material: Printed polyester and spandex (Lycra)

Occasions: Halloween, gaming conventions, Marvel Rivals and Fantastic Four group cosplay, comic cons, photo shoots

Size Chart

Women's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS150-15571-7653-5780-84
Women XS155-16076-8057-6184-88
Women S160-16580-8461-6588-92
Women M165-17084-8865-6992-96
Women L170-17592-9673-77100-104
Women XL175-180100-10481-85108-112
Women XXL180-185108-11289-93116-120
Women XXXL185-190116-12097-101124-128

Women's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS59.1-61.028.0-29.920.9-22.431.5-33.1
Women XS61.0-63.029.9-31.522.4-24.033.1-34.6
Women S63.0-65.031.5-33.124.0-25.634.6-36.2
Women M65.0-66.933.1-34.625.6-27.236.2-37.8
Women L66.9-68.936.2-37.828.7-30.339.4-40.9
Women XL68.9-70.939.4-40.931.9-33.542.5-44.1
Women XXL70.9-72.842.5-44.135.0-36.645.7-47.2
Women XXXL72.8-74.845.7-47.238.2-39.848.8-50.4

Kids Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS95-115554954
S115-125605360
M125-135655664
L135-145706168
XL145-155756572

Kids Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS37.4-45.321.719.321.3
S45.3-49.223.620.923.6
M49.2-53.125.622.025.2
L53.1-57.127.624.026.8
XL57.1-61.029.525.628.3

Measured by hand, allow about 2cm difference. These are body measurements: pick the size that matches your own height, bust, waist and hip.

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.