High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Marvel Rivals Spider-Man Chasm Cosplay Costume Purple And Black Jumpsuit With Hood Mask For Men Women And Kids

Jumpsuit With Hood Mask

More Views

  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
Marvel Rivals Spider-Man Chasm Cosplay Costume Purple And Black Jumpsuit With Hood Mask For Men Women And Kids
$96.99

Availability: In stock

Marvel Rivals Chasm Spider-Man cosplay: black and violet printed jumpsuit with neon-green spider, plus a violet hood mask with green eyes. Adults XXS-XXXL, kids S-XXL.

* Required Fields

$96.99
Description

Details

Source: Marvel Rivals (video game)

Character: Chasm (Ben Reilly)

Bring Spider-Man's darkest skin to life with this Marvel Rivals Chasm cosplay costume.

The stretch jumpsuit is printed in black with a violet chest and shoulders, a jagged neon-green spider across the chest, mint-green trim lines and violet boot-style lower legs.

It comes with a separate violet hood mask with large green eye lenses. Gloves and feet are part of the suit.

Men's, women's and kids sizes are available, all at one price.

About The Character

Chasm (Ben Reilly) - The Chasm costume for Spider-Man in Marvel Rivals: Ben Reilly's dark turn, in black and violet with a neon-green spider and glowing green eyes.

Product Details

Package Include: Jumpsuit and hood mask. Shoes and props are not included.

Sizes: Men XXS-XXXL, Women XXS-XXXL, Kids S-XXL.

Material: Printed stretch polyester (spandex blend)

Occasions: Halloween, comic conventions, gaming events, Spider-Man group cosplay, photo shoots

Size Chart

Men's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Men XXS155-16071-7559-6372-76
Men XS160-16577-8165-6978-82
Men S165-17083-8771-7584-88
Men M170-17589-9377-8190-94
Men L175-18095-9983-8796-100
Men XL180-185103-10791-95104-108
Men XXL185-190111-11599-103112-116
Men XXXL190-195119-123107-111120-124

Men's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Men XXS61.0-63.028.0-29.523.2-24.828.3-29.9
Men XS63.0-65.030.3-31.925.6-27.230.7-32.3
Men S65.0-66.932.7-34.328.0-29.533.1-34.6
Men M66.9-68.935.0-36.630.3-31.935.4-37.0
Men L68.9-70.937.4-39.032.7-34.337.8-39.4
Men XL70.9-72.840.6-42.135.8-37.440.9-42.5
Men XXL72.8-74.843.7-45.339.0-40.644.1-45.7
Men XXXL74.8-76.846.9-48.442.1-43.747.2-48.8

Women's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS150-15571-7653-5780-84
Women XS155-16076-8057-6184-88
Women S160-16580-8461-6588-92
Women M165-17084-8865-6992-96
Women L170-17592-9673-77100-104
Women XL175-180100-10481-85108-112
Women XXL180-185108-11289-93116-120
Women XXXL185-190116-12097-101124-128

Women's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS59.1-61.028.0-29.920.9-22.431.5-33.1
Women XS61.0-63.029.9-31.522.4-24.033.1-34.6
Women S63.0-65.031.5-33.124.0-25.634.6-36.2
Women M65.0-66.933.1-34.625.6-27.236.2-37.8
Women L66.9-68.936.2-37.828.7-30.339.4-40.9
Women XL68.9-70.939.4-40.931.9-33.542.5-44.1
Women XXL70.9-72.842.5-44.135.0-36.645.7-47.2
Women XXXL72.8-74.845.7-47.238.2-39.848.8-50.4

Kids Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
S110-12055-6045-5055-60
M120-13060-6550-5560-65
L130-14065-7055-6065-70
XL140-15070-7560-6570-75
XXL150-16075-8065-7075-80

Kids Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
S43.3-47.221.7-23.617.7-19.721.7-23.6
M47.2-51.223.6-25.619.7-21.723.6-25.6
L51.2-55.125.6-27.621.7-23.625.6-27.6
XL55.1-59.127.6-29.523.6-25.627.6-29.5
XXL59.1-63.029.5-31.525.6-27.629.5-31.5

Measured by hand, allow about 2cm difference. These are body measurements: pick the size that matches your own height, bust, waist and hip.

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.