High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Marvel Rivals Peni Parker Cosplay Costume Grey Pilot Bodysuit For Women And Kids

Pilot Bodysuit

More Views

  • Pilot Bodysuit
  • Pilot Bodysuit
  • Pilot Bodysuit
  • Pilot Bodysuit
  • Pilot Bodysuit
  • Pilot Bodysuit
  • Pilot Bodysuit
Marvel Rivals Peni Parker Cosplay Costume Grey Pilot Bodysuit For Women And Kids
$89.99

Availability: In stock

Peni Parker cosplay from Marvel Rivals: printed grey pilot bodysuit with red accents and the green spider emblem on the back. Women XXS-XXXL, kids XS-XL.

* Required Fields

$89.99
Description

Details

Source: Marvel Rivals

Character: Peni Parker

Climb out of the SP//dr cockpit in this Peni Parker cosplay costume from Marvel Rivals.

This is Peni's pilot suit as a one-piece printed bodysuit: light grey on the front and legs with panel lines and knee pads, dark charcoal sleeves, red flame-shaped accents on the shoulders, chest and hips, a white spider mark on the chest and gold-tipped hands. The back carries a big red and black panel with the green spider emblem.

Hands and feet are built into the suit. It comes in women's sizes XXS to XXXL and kids sizes XS to XL, all at one price.

About The Character

Peni Parker - The teenage pilot of the SP//dr mech in Marvel Rivals, a Vanguard who lays down cyber-webs and spider-drones while her psychic link with the spider inside the suit keeps the machine running.

Product Details

Package Include: Bodysuit only. No mask, wig or mech props; shoes are not included.

Sizes: Women XXS-XXXL, Kids XS-XL.

Material: Polyester spandex

Occasions: Halloween, gaming conventions, Marvel Rivals team cosplay, anime and comic events, photo shoots

Size Chart

Women's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS150-15571-7653-5780-84
Women XS155-16076-8057-6184-88
Women S160-16580-8461-6588-92
Women M165-17084-8865-6992-96
Women L170-17592-9673-77100-104
Women XL175-180100-10481-85108-112
Women XXL180-185108-11289-93116-120
Women XXXL185-190116-12097-101124-128

Women's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS59.1-61.028.0-29.920.9-22.431.5-33.1
Women XS61.0-63.029.9-31.522.4-24.033.1-34.6
Women S63.0-65.031.5-33.124.0-25.634.6-36.2
Women M65.0-66.933.1-34.625.6-27.236.2-37.8
Women L66.9-68.936.2-37.828.7-30.339.4-40.9
Women XL68.9-70.939.4-40.931.9-33.542.5-44.1
Women XXL70.9-72.842.5-44.135.0-36.645.7-47.2
Women XXXL72.8-74.845.7-47.238.2-39.848.8-50.4

Kids Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS95-115554954
S115-125605360
M125-135655664
L135-145706168
XL145-155756572

Kids Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS37.4-45.321.719.321.3
S45.3-49.223.620.923.6
M49.2-53.125.622.025.2
L53.1-57.127.624.026.8
XL57.1-61.029.525.628.3

Measured by hand, allow about 2cm difference. These are body measurements: pick the size that matches your own height, bust, waist and hip.

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.