High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Marvel Rivals Dagger Cosplay Costume Tandy Bowen White Printed Bodysuit Jumpsuit For Women And Kids

Jumpsuit

More Views

  • Jumpsuit
  • Jumpsuit
  • Jumpsuit
  • Jumpsuit
  • Jumpsuit
  • Jumpsuit
  • Jumpsuit
  • Jumpsuit
Marvel Rivals Dagger Cosplay Costume Tandy Bowen White Printed Bodysuit Jumpsuit For Women And Kids
$89.99

Availability: In stock

Marvel Rivals Dagger (Tandy Bowen) cosplay: white and silver printed jumpsuit with pale blue collar trim and a gold light-dagger on the back. Women XXS-XXXL, kids XS-XL.

* Required Fields

$89.99
Description

Details

Source: Marvel Rivals (video game)

Character: Dagger (Tandy Bowen)

Shine as the light half of Cloak & Dagger in this Marvel Rivals Dagger cosplay bodysuit.

The stretch jumpsuit is printed in white and pale silver-grey with shaded body panels, pale blue trim at the high collar and small blue accents on the arms and legs. A glowing gold dagger shape runs down the back.

Dark grey gloves are part of the suit, and the feet are covered in white. There is no wig, mask or prop.

Women's and kids sizes are available at one price.

About The Character

Dagger (Tandy Bowen) - Tandy Bowen, the light half of the Cloak & Dagger duo in Marvel Rivals: a white and silver suit with pale blue trim and a glowing gold light-dagger down the back.

Product Details

Package Include: Jumpsuit only. Wig, shoes and props are not included.

Sizes: Women XXS-XXXL, Kids XS-XL.

Material: Printed stretch polyester (spandex blend)

Occasions: Halloween, comic and gaming conventions, Marvel Rivals duo cosplay with Cloak, photo shoots

Size Chart

Women's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS150-15571-7653-5780-84
Women XS155-16076-8057-6184-88
Women S160-16580-8461-6588-92
Women M165-17084-8865-6992-96
Women L170-17592-9673-77100-104
Women XL175-180100-10481-85108-112
Women XXL180-185108-11289-93116-120
Women XXXL185-190116-12097-101124-128

Women's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS59.1-61.028.0-29.920.9-22.431.5-33.1
Women XS61.0-63.029.9-31.522.4-24.033.1-34.6
Women S63.0-65.031.5-33.124.0-25.634.6-36.2
Women M65.0-66.933.1-34.625.6-27.236.2-37.8
Women L66.9-68.936.2-37.828.7-30.339.4-40.9
Women XL68.9-70.939.4-40.931.9-33.542.5-44.1
Women XXL70.9-72.842.5-44.135.0-36.645.7-47.2
Women XXXL72.8-74.845.7-47.238.2-39.848.8-50.4

Kids Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS95-115554954
S115-125605360
M125-135655664
L135-145706168
XL145-155756572

Kids Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS37.4-45.321.719.321.3
S45.3-49.223.620.923.6
M49.2-53.125.622.025.2
L53.1-57.127.624.026.8
XL57.1-61.029.525.628.3

Measured by hand, allow about 2cm difference. These are body measurements: pick the size that matches your own height, bust, waist and hip.

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.