High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Spider-Man 3 Black Suit Spider-Man Cosplay Costume Symbiote Jumpsuit With Hood Mask For Men Women And Kids

Jumpsuit With Hood Mask

More Views

  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
Spider-Man 3 Black Suit Spider-Man Cosplay Costume Symbiote Jumpsuit With Hood Mask For Men Women And Kids
$83.99

Availability: In stock

Black suit Spider-Man cosplay from Spider-Man 3: black stretch jumpsuit with white web lines and spider emblems, plus a hood mask with white lenses. Men and women XXS-XXXL, kids XS-XL.

* Required Fields

$83.99
Description

Details

Source: Spider-Man 3 (2007)

Character: Spider-Man (Peter Parker, black suit)

Wear the darkest chapter of the Raimi trilogy with this black suit Spider-Man cosplay costume.

The jumpsuit is solid black with raised-look white web lines across the chest, shoulders, arms and lower legs, a white web band at the waist, a dotted texture on the sides and thighs, and the big white spider emblem with long legs on the chest and again across the back.

A matching black hood mask with white web lines and large white mesh eye lenses completes the look. The fabric is a stretch polyester knit, and the suit opens with a zip down the back.

Men's and women's sizes XXS to XXXL and kids sizes XS to XL are all the same price.

About The Character

Spider-Man (Peter Parker, black suit) - Peter Parker after the alien symbiote bonds with his suit in Spider-Man 3, turning it jet black and making him stronger, angrier and far more reckless until he tears it off in the church bell tower.

Product Details

Package Include: Jumpsuit and hood mask. Shoes, soles and any props are not included.

Sizes: Men XXS-XXXL, Women XXS-XXXL, Kids XS-XL.

Material: Polyester spandex

Occasions: Halloween, Marvel and comic conventions, Spider-Man themed parties, villain and anti-hero group cosplay, photo shoots

Size Chart

Men's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Men XXS155-16071-7559-6372-76
Men XS160-16577-8165-6978-82
Men S165-17083-8771-7584-88
Men M170-17589-9377-8190-94
Men L175-18095-9983-8796-100
Men XL180-185103-10791-95104-108
Men XXL185-190111-11599-103112-116
Men XXXL190-195119-123107-111120-124

Men's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Men XXS61.0-63.028.0-29.523.2-24.828.3-29.9
Men XS63.0-65.030.3-31.925.6-27.230.7-32.3
Men S65.0-66.932.7-34.328.0-29.533.1-34.6
Men M66.9-68.935.0-36.630.3-31.935.4-37.0
Men L68.9-70.937.4-39.032.7-34.337.8-39.4
Men XL70.9-72.840.6-42.135.8-37.440.9-42.5
Men XXL72.8-74.843.7-45.339.0-40.644.1-45.7
Men XXXL74.8-76.846.9-48.442.1-43.747.2-48.8

Women's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS150-15571-7653-5780-84
Women XS155-16076-8057-6184-88
Women S160-16580-8461-6588-92
Women M165-17084-8865-6992-96
Women L170-17592-9673-77100-104
Women XL175-180100-10481-85108-112
Women XXL180-185108-11289-93116-120
Women XXXL185-190116-12097-101124-128

Women's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS59.1-61.028.0-29.920.9-22.431.5-33.1
Women XS61.0-63.029.9-31.522.4-24.033.1-34.6
Women S63.0-65.031.5-33.124.0-25.634.6-36.2
Women M65.0-66.933.1-34.625.6-27.236.2-37.8
Women L66.9-68.936.2-37.828.7-30.339.4-40.9
Women XL68.9-70.939.4-40.931.9-33.542.5-44.1
Women XXL70.9-72.842.5-44.135.0-36.645.7-47.2
Women XXXL72.8-74.845.7-47.238.2-39.848.8-50.4

Kids Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS95-115554954
S115-125605360
M125-135655664
L135-145706168
XL145-155756572

Kids Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS37.4-45.321.719.321.3
S45.3-49.223.620.923.6
M49.2-53.125.622.025.2
L53.1-57.127.624.026.8
XL57.1-61.029.525.628.3

Measured by hand, allow about 2cm difference. These are body measurements: pick the size that matches your own height, bust, waist and hip.

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.