High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Marvel Rivals Spider-Man Cosplay Costume Red And Blue Jumpsuit With Hood Mask For Men Women And Kids

Jumpsuit With Hood Mask

More Views

  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
  • Jumpsuit With Hood Mask
Marvel Rivals Spider-Man Cosplay Costume Red And Blue Jumpsuit With Hood Mask For Men Women And Kids
$96.99

Availability: In stock

Marvel Rivals Spider-Man cosplay: printed red and blue lycra jumpsuit with a large black-outlined spider emblem, plus a red hood mask. Men and women XXS-XXXL, kids XS-XL.

* Required Fields

$96.99
Description

Details

Source: Marvel Rivals

Character: Spider-Man (Peter Parker)

Join the Marvel Rivals roster with this Spider-Man cosplay costume based on his in-game suit.

The printed jumpsuit has a red chest and shoulders with fine black web lines, a large black-outlined spider whose legs reach down the chest and wrap over the shoulders, deep blue sides, arms and legs, red forearms and gloves, red knee pads with black trim and red boots. The back carries a red spider panel to match.

It is made from 220g white-base lycra that is printed, with a 70cm red concealed zip, and comes with a separate red hood mask with black web lines and white eye lenses.

Men's and women's sizes XXS to XXXL and kids sizes XS to XL are all the same price.

About The Character

Spider-Man (Peter Parker) - The web-slinging Duelist of Marvel Rivals, who zips across the map on web lines, pulls enemies in with Get Over Here and finishes them with a flurry of close-range combos.

Product Details

Package Include: Jumpsuit and hood mask. Shoes, EVA soles and props are not included.

Sizes: Men XXS-XXXL, Women XXS-XXXL, Kids XS-XL.

Material: Printed lycra (polyester spandex), 220g

Occasions: Halloween, gaming conventions, Marvel Rivals team cosplay, comic events, Spider-Man themed parties

Size Chart

Men's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Men XXS155-16071-7559-6372-76
Men XS160-16577-8165-6978-82
Men S165-17083-8771-7584-88
Men M170-17589-9377-8190-94
Men L175-18095-9983-8796-100
Men XL180-185103-10791-95104-108
Men XXL185-190111-11599-103112-116
Men XXXL190-195119-123107-111120-124

Men's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Men XXS61.0-63.028.0-29.523.2-24.828.3-29.9
Men XS63.0-65.030.3-31.925.6-27.230.7-32.3
Men S65.0-66.932.7-34.328.0-29.533.1-34.6
Men M66.9-68.935.0-36.630.3-31.935.4-37.0
Men L68.9-70.937.4-39.032.7-34.337.8-39.4
Men XL70.9-72.840.6-42.135.8-37.440.9-42.5
Men XXL72.8-74.843.7-45.339.0-40.644.1-45.7
Men XXXL74.8-76.846.9-48.442.1-43.747.2-48.8

Women's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS150-15571-7653-5780-84
Women XS155-16076-8057-6184-88
Women S160-16580-8461-6588-92
Women M165-17084-8865-6992-96
Women L170-17592-9673-77100-104
Women XL175-180100-10481-85108-112
Women XXL180-185108-11289-93116-120
Women XXXL185-190116-12097-101124-128

Women's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS59.1-61.028.0-29.920.9-22.431.5-33.1
Women XS61.0-63.029.9-31.522.4-24.033.1-34.6
Women S63.0-65.031.5-33.124.0-25.634.6-36.2
Women M65.0-66.933.1-34.625.6-27.236.2-37.8
Women L66.9-68.936.2-37.828.7-30.339.4-40.9
Women XL68.9-70.939.4-40.931.9-33.542.5-44.1
Women XXL70.9-72.842.5-44.135.0-36.645.7-47.2
Women XXXL72.8-74.845.7-47.238.2-39.848.8-50.4

Kids Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS95-115554954
S115-125605360
M125-135655664
L135-145706168
XL145-155756572

Kids Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS37.4-45.321.719.321.3
S45.3-49.223.620.923.6
M49.2-53.125.622.025.2
L53.1-57.127.624.026.8
XL57.1-61.029.525.628.3

Measured by hand, allow about 2cm difference. These are body measurements: pick the size that matches your own height, bust, waist and hip.

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.