High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope Cosplay Costume For Halloween

More Views

  • Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope
  • Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope
  • Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope
  • Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope Set (Hoodie + Leggings + Skirt + Hair Clips)
  • Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope
Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope Cosplay Costume For Halloween
$104.00

Availability: In stock

Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope Cosplay Costume For Halloween. Includes: Hoodie, Leggings, Skirt, Hair clips, Hair accessory.

* Required Fields

$104.00
Description

Details

Source: Wreck-It Ralph

Character: Vanellope von Schweetz

Get into character with this Vanellope costume! A complete, ready-to-wear outfit that makes an instant impression at Halloween parties, cosplay events and themed celebrations for kids and adults.

About The Character

Vanellope von Schweetz - The glitchy racer princess of Sugar Rush in her green hoodie.

Product Details

Package Include: Hoodie, Leggings, Skirt, Hair clips, Hair accessory

Material: Polyester

Occasions: Halloween, cosplay events, theme parties, stage performances

Size Chart (cm)

All measurements in cm.

Kids

Size120130140150
Top Bust71768186
Shoulder31323334
Top Length45485254
Sleeve41444751
Skirt Length30323436
Pants Length64707682
Pants Waist49525558
Hip65707580

Adult

SizeSMLXLXXL
Top Bust104112120128136
Shoulder5052545658
Top Length6467707376
Sleeve57.55960.56263.5
Skirt Length3940414243
Pants Length949698100102
Pants Waist6468727680
Hip86909498102

Measured by hand, please allow 1-3 cm difference. If you are between sizes, we recommend choosing the larger size.

Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.