High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween

The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween

More Views

  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 2
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 3
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 4
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 5
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 6
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 7
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 8
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 9
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 10
  • The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween - view 11
The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween
$49.99

Availability: In stock

The ultra-neat sailor uniform vs her chaotic energy is peak Maomao.

* Required Fields

$49.99
Description

Details

The Apothecary Diaries Maomao Sailor Cosplay Suit For Halloween

Source: The Apothecary Diaries  

Character:  Maomao

Material:Polyester fabric 

Package Include: Top, skirt, tie, wig(extra option)

Please check our size chart before you do the purchase and this product NOT supports tailor-made.

Size Chart

SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder91011121314
Bust9296100104108112
Length39.541.543.545.547.549.5
Sleeve596061626364
Skirt Waist687276808488
Length545556575859

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.