High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween

More Views

  • Star Wars Kylo Ren
  • Star Wars Kylo Ren
  • Star Wars Kylo Ren
  • Star Wars Kylo Ren
Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween
$99.00

Availability: In stock

Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween. Includes: Top, Pants, Cape, Belt, 2 Gloves.

* Required Fields

$99.00
Description

Details

Source: Star Wars

Character: Kylo Ren

Get into character with this Kylo Ren costume! A complete, ready-to-wear outfit that makes an instant impression at Halloween parties, cosplay events and themed celebrations for kids and adults.

About The Character

Kylo Ren - The dark warrior of the First Order in his black hooded robes.

Product Details

Package Include: Top, Pants, Cape, Belt, 2 Gloves

Material: Polyester

Occasions: Halloween, cosplay events, theme parties, stage performances

Size Chart (cm)

All measurements in cm.

Adult

SizeSMLXLXXL
Bust104110116122128
Shoulder4244464850
Top Length7983858789
Sleeve6061626364
Pants Length99101103105107
Waist6468727680
Hip108112118124130
Cloak Length145145145145145

Measured by hand, please allow 1-3 cm difference. If you are between sizes, we recommend choosing the larger size.

Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Star Wars Kylo Ren Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.