High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Dr. Robotnik Cosplay Costume For Halloween

More Views

  • Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Dr. Robotnik
  • Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Dr. Robotnik
  • Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Dr. Robotnik
  • Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Robotnik Set (Jacket + Pants)
  • Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Dr. Robotnik
Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Dr. Robotnik Cosplay Costume For Halloween
$89.00

Availability: In stock

Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Dr. Robotnik Cosplay Costume For Halloween. Includes: Jacket, Pants.

* Required Fields

$89.00
Description

Details

Source: Sonic The Hedgehog 3

Character: Dr. Robotnik

Get into character with this Dr. Robotnik costume! A complete, ready-to-wear outfit that makes an instant impression at Halloween parties, cosplay events and themed celebrations for kids and adults.

About The Character

Dr. Robotnik - Sonic's brilliant and eccentric arch-enemy.

Product Details

Package Include: Jacket, Pants

Material: Polyester

Occasions: Halloween, cosplay events, theme parties, stage performances

Size Chart (cm)

All measurements in cm.

Adult

SizeSMLXLXXL
Coat Bust107112117122127
Coat Waist105110115120125
Coat Hip114119124129134
Shoulder47.448.75051.352.6
Coat Length111114117120123
Sleeve5658606264
Pants Waist6671768186
Pants Hip102107112117122
Pants Length100103106109112

Measured by hand, please allow 1-3 cm difference. If you are between sizes, we recommend choosing the larger size.

Sonic The Hedgehog 3 Dr. Robotnik Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.