High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Michael Jackson Red Printed Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Michael Jackson Red Printed Suit

More Views

  • Michael Jackson Red Printed Suit
  • Michael Jackson Red Printed Suit
  • Michael Jackson Red Printed Suit
  • Michael Jackson Style B (Jacket + Shirt + Pants)
  • Style A (Jacket + Shirt + Pants)
  • Michael Jackson Red Printed Suit
Michael Jackson Red Printed Cosplay Costume For Halloween
$45.00

Availability: In stock

Michael Jackson Red Printed Cosplay Costume For Halloween. Includes: Jacket, Shirt, Pants.

* Required Fields

$45.00
Description

Details

Source: Michael Jackson

Character: Michael Jackson

Get into character with this Michael Jackson costume! A complete, ready-to-wear outfit that makes an instant impression at Halloween parties, cosplay events and themed celebrations for kids and adults.

About The Character

Michael Jackson - The King of Pop's iconic red stage look, ready for dance-offs and moonwalks.

Product Details

Package Include: Jacket, Shirt, Pants

Material: Polyester

Occasions: Halloween, cosplay events, theme parties, stage performances

Size Chart (cm)

All measurements in cm.

Kids

Size110120130140150
Coat Bust6670747882
Coat Waist6468727680
Shoulder2829303132
Coat Length3942454851
Sleeve35.538.541.544.547.5
Pants Length6267727782
Pants Waist4448525660
Hip7983879195

Measured by hand, please allow 1-3 cm difference. If you are between sizes, we recommend choosing the larger size.

Michael Jackson Red Printed Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Michael Jackson Red Printed Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.