High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Marvel's Spider-Man 2 Peter Parker Classic Black Suit Cosplay Costume Glossy Jumpsuit With Hood For Men Women And Kids

Jumpsuit With Hood

More Views

  • Jumpsuit With Hood
  • Jumpsuit With Hood
  • Jumpsuit With Hood
  • Jumpsuit With Hood
  • Jumpsuit With Hood
  • Jumpsuit With Hood
Marvel's Spider-Man 2 Peter Parker Classic Black Suit Cosplay Costume Glossy Jumpsuit With Hood For Men Women And Kids
$83.99

Availability: In stock

Marvel's Spider-Man 2 classic black suit cosplay: glossy black jumpsuit with large white spider on the chest and back, plus a hood with white lenses. Adults XXS-XXXL, kids XS-XL.

* Required Fields

$83.99
Description

Details

Source: Marvel's Spider-Man 2 (video game)

Character: Peter Parker (Classic Black Suit)

Get the classic symbiote look from Marvel's Spider-Man 2 with this Peter Parker black suit cosplay costume.

The jumpsuit is glossy black with printed muscle shading. A large white spider spreads across the chest and another across the back, both with striped legs on the shoulders. Hands and feet are part of the suit.

The separate black hood has large white mesh eye lenses.

Adult sizes come with men's and women's charts, and kids sizes are also available, all at one price.

About The Character

Peter Parker (Classic Black Suit) - Peter's symbiote-era look in Marvel's Spider-Man 2: smooth glossy black with the large white spider spreading across the chest and back.

Product Details

Package Include: Jumpsuit and hood. Shoes and props are not included.

Sizes: Men XXS-XXXL, Women XXS-XXXL, Kids XS-XL.

Material: Printed polyester stretch fabric

Occasions: Halloween, gaming conventions, Spider-Man group cosplay, birthday parties, photo shoots

Size Chart

Men's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Men XXS155-16071-7559-6372-76
Men XS160-16577-8165-6978-82
Men S165-17083-8771-7584-88
Men M170-17589-9377-8190-94
Men L175-18095-9983-8796-100
Men XL180-185103-10791-95104-108
Men XXL185-190111-11599-103112-116
Men XXXL190-195119-123107-111120-124

Men's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Men XXS61.0-63.028.0-29.523.2-24.828.3-29.9
Men XS63.0-65.030.3-31.925.6-27.230.7-32.3
Men S65.0-66.932.7-34.328.0-29.533.1-34.6
Men M66.9-68.935.0-36.630.3-31.935.4-37.0
Men L68.9-70.937.4-39.032.7-34.337.8-39.4
Men XL70.9-72.840.6-42.135.8-37.440.9-42.5
Men XXL72.8-74.843.7-45.339.0-40.644.1-45.7
Men XXXL74.8-76.846.9-48.442.1-43.747.2-48.8

Women's Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS150-15571-7653-5780-84
Women XS155-16076-8057-6184-88
Women S160-16580-8461-6588-92
Women M165-17084-8865-6992-96
Women L170-17592-9673-77100-104
Women XL175-180100-10481-85108-112
Women XXL180-185108-11289-93116-120
Women XXXL185-190116-12097-101124-128

Women's Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Women XXS59.1-61.028.0-29.920.9-22.431.5-33.1
Women XS61.0-63.029.9-31.522.4-24.033.1-34.6
Women S63.0-65.031.5-33.124.0-25.634.6-36.2
Women M65.0-66.933.1-34.625.6-27.236.2-37.8
Women L66.9-68.936.2-37.828.7-30.339.4-40.9
Women XL68.9-70.939.4-40.931.9-33.542.5-44.1
Women XXL70.9-72.842.5-44.135.0-36.645.7-47.2
Women XXXL72.8-74.845.7-47.238.2-39.848.8-50.4

Kids Size Chart (cm)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS95-115554954
S115-125605360
M125-135655664
L135-145706168
XL145-155756572

Kids Size Chart (inches)

SizeHeightBustWaistHip
Kids
XS37.4-45.321.719.321.3
S45.3-49.223.620.923.6
M49.2-53.125.622.025.2
L53.1-57.127.624.026.8
XL57.1-61.029.525.628.3

Measured by hand, allow about 2cm difference. These are body measurements: pick the size that matches your own height, bust, waist and hip.

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.