High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Kill Bill The Bride Bloody Cosplay Costume For Halloween

More Views

  • Kill Bill The Bride
  • Kill Bill The Bride
  • Kill Bill The Bride
  • Kill Bill Bloody Yellow Suit
  • Kill Bill The Bride
Kill Bill The Bride Bloody Cosplay Costume For Halloween
$85.00

Availability: In stock

Kill Bill The Bride Bloody Cosplay Costume For Halloween. Includes: Jacket, Pants.

* Required Fields

$85.00
Description

Details

Source: Kill Bill

Character: The Bride

Get into character with this Kill Bill The Bride costume! A complete, ready-to-wear outfit that makes an instant impression at Halloween parties, cosplay events and themed celebrations for kids and adults.

About The Character

The Bride - Beatrix Kiddo's iconic yellow tracksuit with blood splatter details.

Product Details

Package Include: Jacket, Pants

Material: Polyester

Occasions: Halloween, cosplay events, theme parties, stage performances

Size Chart (cm)

All measurements in cm.

Adult

SizeSMLXLXXL
Top Bust9095100105110
Top Waist7681869196
Shoulder3940.341.642.944.2
Top Length5658606264
Sleeve57.559.561.563.565.5
Pants Length949698100102
Pants Waist6267727782
Hip9398103108113

Measured by hand, please allow 1-3 cm difference. If you are between sizes, we recommend choosing the larger size.

Kill Bill The Bride Bloody Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Kill Bill The Bride Bloody Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.