High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Kids Michael Jackson Red Leather Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Michael Jackson Red Leather Suit

More Views

  • Michael Jackson Red Leather Suit
  • Michael Jackson Red Leather Suit
  • Michael Jackson Red Leather Suit
  • Michael Jackson Red Black Leather Set (Jacket + Pants)
  • Michael Jackson Red Leather Suit
Kids Michael Jackson Red Leather Cosplay Costume For Halloween
$75.00

Availability: In stock

Kids Michael Jackson Red Leather Cosplay Costume For Halloween. Includes: Jacket, Pants.

* Required Fields

$75.00
Description

Details

Source: Michael Jackson

Character: Michael Jackson

Get into character with this Michael Jackson red leather costume! A complete, ready-to-wear outfit that makes an instant impression at Halloween parties, cosplay events and themed celebrations for kids and adults.

About The Character

Michael Jackson - The iconic red and black faux leather look of the King of Pop.

Product Details

Package Include: Jacket, Pants

Material: Faux leather

Occasions: Halloween, cosplay events, theme parties, stage performances

Size Chart (cm)

All measurements in cm.

Kids

Size110120130140150
Coat Bust7276808488
Coat Waist7074788286
Coat Hip6973778185
Shoulder32.533.534.535.536.5
Coat Length40.543.546.549.552.5
Sleeve3538414447
Pants Waist4448525660
Pants Hip7882869094
Pants Length6368737883

Measured by hand, please allow 1-3 cm difference. If you are between sizes, we recommend choosing the larger size.

Kids Michael Jackson Red Leather Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.