High Quality Cosplay Costumes Store

Kids Descendants The Rise Of Red Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Descendants: The Rise Of Red Chloe Red

More Views

  • Descendants: The Rise Of Red Chloe Red
  • Descendants: The Rise Of Red Chloe Red
  • Descendants: The Rise Of Red Chloe Red
  • Descendants: The Rise Of Red Chloe Red
  • Descendants: The Rise Of Red Chloe Blue Set (Vest + Skirt + Jacket + Pants)
  • Descendants: The Rise Of Red Red Set (Vest + Skirt + Pants + Jacket)
  • Descendants: The Rise Of Red Pink Princess Set (Vest + Jacket + Pants + Shorts)
Kids Descendants The Rise Of Red Cosplay Costume For Halloween
$58.00

Availability: In stock

Kids Descendants The Rise Of Red Cosplay Costume For Halloween. Includes: 4-piece outfit set.

* Required Fields

$58.00
Description

Details

Source: Descendants: The Rise Of Red

Character: Chloe, Red

Get into character with this Descendants The Rise Of Red costume! A complete, ready-to-wear outfit that makes an instant impression at Halloween parties, cosplay events and themed celebrations for kids and adults.

About The Character

Red - The rebellious daughter of the Queen of Hearts.

Chloe - Cinderella's brave daughter.

Product Details

Package Include: 4-piece outfit set

Material: Polyester

Occasions: Halloween, cosplay events, theme parties, stage performances

Size Chart (cm)

Measured on the Red set; other styles are cut to a similar fit.

All measurements in cm.

Kids

Size110120130140150
Top Bust6468727680
Top Waist5660646872
Shoulder28.529.530.531.532.5
Top Length28.529.530.531.532.5
Sleeve3538414447
Pants Waist4448525660
Hip7074788286
Pants Length6368737883
Skirt Length3032343638

Measured by hand, please allow 1-3 cm difference. If you are between sizes, we recommend choosing the larger size.

Kids Descendants The Rise Of Red Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Kids Descendants The Rise Of Red Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Kids Descendants The Rise Of Red Cosplay Costume For Halloween

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.